Menu

    Book

    Thu
    18
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    19:00
    Edinburgh Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    20:30
    Edinburgh Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Fri
    19
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Wester Hailes

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    19:30
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Sun
    21
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    10:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    13:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    18:00
    Crags Centre

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    18:00
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    19:30
    Crags Centre

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Advanced Ladder
    19:30
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Mon
    22
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Trinity Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Training
    19:30
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Tue
    23
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    18:30
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Advanced Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Wed
    24
    Apr

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Thu
    25
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    19:00
    Edinburgh Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    20:30
    Edinburgh Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Fri
    26
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Wester Hailes

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    19:30
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Sun
    28
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    10:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    13:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    18:00
    Crags Centre

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    18:00
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    19:30
    Crags Centre

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Advanced Ladder
    19:30
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Mon
    29
    Apr

    Training
    19:30
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Trinity Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Tue
    30
    Apr

    Social Badminton
    18:30
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Advanced Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Wed
    01
    May

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Thu
    02
    May

    Social Badminton
    19:00
    Edinburgh Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    20:30
    Edinburgh Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Fri
    03
    May

    Coaching
    19:30
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Wester Hailes

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Sun
    05
    May

    Social Badminton
    10:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    13:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    18:00
    Crags Centre

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    18:00
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Advanced Ladder
    19:30
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    19:30
    Crags Centre

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Mon
    06
    May

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Trinity Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Training
    19:30
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Tue
    07
    May

    Social Badminton
    18:30
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Advanced Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Wed
    08
    May

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Thu
    09
    May

    Social Badminton
    19:00
    Edinburgh Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    20:30
    Edinburgh Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Fri
    10
    May

    Coaching
    19:30
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Wester Hailes

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Sun
    12
    May

    Social Badminton
    10:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    13:30
    Heriots

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Social Badminton
    18:00
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Coaching
    18:00
    Crags Centre

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Advanced Ladder
    19:30
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    19:30
    Crags Centre

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Mon
    13
    May

    Social Badminton
    19:30
    Trinity Academy

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Training
    19:30
    St. Georges

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Tue
    14
    May

    Social Badminton
    18:30
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Advanced Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED

    Wed
    15
    May

    Games Ladder
    20:00
    Mary Erskine

    WAITING

    BOOKED